Need Help?

Save 10% on All OrdersGet Code

Radio Navigation | GM Radio Navigation

GM Radio Navigation is your best bet for a convenient and efficient route to your destination. Install a new radio in place of your existing car stereo that has built in GPS navigation with GM Radio Navigation. GM Parts Now also offers PAL for use with audio system or navigation radio. GM Radio Navigation will help get you where you need to go. In addition to the GM Radio Navigation, GM Parts Now can turn your vehicle into a hotspot with GM Wireless Interface Network Module Kit

Please contact us with any questions to ensure the right application for your vehicle and for your family. We’re available to assist you M-F from 8am - 5pm EST when you call toll-free 866-530-5911 or after hours via email support@gmpartsnow.com. The parts team proudly maintains one of the largest GM parts inventories in the Midwest which makes it possible to ship most parts same day as they are ordered.

Audio, Personal Link
19245156
Other Names: Module Pkg More
Description: Ipod®. Link your apple®. With your factory radio (with rpo code us8). More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Colorado
  • GMC:
    • Canyon
$395.00
$370.31
Please Call for Availability
$395.00
$370.31
Please Call for Availability
Navigation/Radio
19244293
Other Names: Radio Pkg More
Description: Navigation radio package upgrade (with rpo code aab, ue1, u65). More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Corvette
Discontinued
Discontinued
Navigation/Radio
19212599
Other Names: Radio Pkg More
Description: Navigation radio package upgrade (with rpo code aab, ue1, u65). More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Corvette
$3,040.00
$2,850.00
$3,040.00
$2,850.00
Navigation Radio Cable
84093239
Other Names: Cable More
Description: Navigation radio antenna cable. this part replaces 84043873. More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Silverado 1500,
    • Silverado 2500 HD,
    • Silverado 3500 HD
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500,
    • Sierra 2500 HD,
    • Sierra 3500 HD
  • 1 more
$975.00
$914.06
$975.00
$914.06
Navigation Radio
19159467
Other Names: Radio Pkg More
Description: Navigation radio package upgrade (with rpo code ue1, without rpo code ul8). More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • DTS
$2,730.00
$2,559.38
$2,730.00
$2,559.38
Navigation/Radio
19169886
Other Names: Radio Pkg More
Description: Navigation radio package upgrade (with rpo code uqa, ue1, without rpo code hp2, u42) for use without rear seat entertainment system... More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Avalanche,
    • Silverado 1500,
    • Silverado 2500 HD,
    • Silverado 3500 HD,
    • Suburban 1500,
    • Suburban 2500,
    • Tahoe
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500,
    • Sierra 2500 HD,
    • Sierra 3500 HD,
    • Yukon,
    • Yukon XL 1500,
    • Yukon XL 2500
  • 8 more
$2,730.00
$2,559.38
$2,730.00
$2,559.38
Navigation/Radio Cable
84043873
Other Names: Cable More
Description: {io5,mah,mbc,ue1}. More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Silverado 1500,
    • Silverado 2500 HD,
    • Silverado 3500 HD
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500,
    • Sierra 2500 HD,
    • Sierra 3500 HD
  • 1 more
$975.00
$914.06
$975.00
$914.06
Navigation/Radio
19169885
Other Names: Radio Pkg More
Description: Navigation radio package upgrade (with rpo code uqa, u42, ue1, without rpo code hp2) for use with rear seat entertainment system... More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Avalanche,
    • Silverado 1500,
    • Silverado 2500 HD,
    • Silverado 3500 HD,
    • Suburban 1500,
    • Suburban 2500,
    • Tahoe
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500,
    • Sierra 2500 HD,
    • Sierra 3500 HD,
    • Yukon,
    • Yukon XL 1500,
    • Yukon XL 2500
  • 8 more
$2,730.00
$2,559.38
$2,730.00
$2,559.38
Navigation Radio
19159580
Other Names: Radio Pkg More
Description: Navigation radio package upgrade (with rpo code ue1, u65). this part requires: 15285919. More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Corvette
$3,040.00
$2,850.00
$3,040.00
$2,850.00
Navigation/Radio For Use W/O Rear
22791908
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Radio Pkg More
Description: Navigation radio package upgrade (with rpo code um7, usb, uui, uuj, uun, u1c, uqa, ue1, without rpo code hp2, u42) for use without rear... More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Avalanche,
    • Silverado 1500,
    • Silverado 2500 HD,
    • Silverado 3500 HD,
    • Suburban 1500,
    • Suburban 2500,
    • Tahoe
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500,
    • Sierra 2500 HD,
    • Sierra 3500 HD,
    • Yukon,
    • Yukon XL 1500,
    • Yukon XL 2500
  • 8 more
Discontinued
Discontinued
Navigation/Radio For Use W/Rear Entertainment
22791907
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Radio Pkg More
Description: Navigation radio package upgrade (with rpo code um7, usb, uui, uuj, uun, u1c, uqa, u42, ue1, without rpo code hp2) for use with rear... More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Avalanche,
    • Silverado 1500,
    • Silverado 2500 HD,
    • Silverado 3500 HD,
    • Suburban 1500,
    • Suburban 2500,
    • Tahoe
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500,
    • Sierra 2500 HD,
    • Sierra 3500 HD,
    • Yukon,
    • Yukon XL 1500,
    • Yukon XL 2500
  • 8 more
Discontinued
Discontinued